Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
German Junior Championships 2015
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp3p4
Alissa SCHEIDT
MEV
Junior ladies
Short program
1.00
4.50
details
FCCoSp3p4
Minori YUGE
BSV92
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.38
3.88
details
FCSp4
Maria-Katharina HERCEG
ECRE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.70
details
LSp4
Katharina PAULUS
TECW
Junior ladies
Short program
0.75
3.45
details
FCSp3
Jennifer SCHMIDT
BSV92
Junior ladies
Short program
0.63
3.43
details
CCoSp3p3
Jennifer SCHMIDT
BSV92
Junior ladies
Short program
0.38
3.38
details
CCoSp3p3
Paula MIKOLAJCZYK
USGC
Junior ladies
Short program
0.38
3.38
details
FCSSp4
Maria-Katharina HERCEG
ECRE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.25
3.25
details
FSSp4
Natalie KLOTZ
EKVM
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.13
3.13
details
FCCoSp3p3
Annika HOCKE
SCC
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
FCCoSp3p3
Christina SCHÖNER
ECRE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
FCCoSp3p3
Kalina LEWICKA
MERC
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
FCCoSp3p3
Meike RÖMPLER
USGC
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
FCCoSp3p3
Rebecca SCHWÄMMLE
TECW
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
LSp3
Celine GÖBEL
EJE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
2.90
details
LSp3
Katharina LESSER
ECO
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
2.90
details
LSp3
Paula MIKOLAJCZYK
USGC
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
2.90
details
LSp3
Rebecca SCHWÄMMLE
TECW
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
2.90
details
LSp3
Minori YUGE
BSV92
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.90
details
LSp3
Samira HUSKIC
ECO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.90
details
FCSp2
Meike RÖMPLER
USGC
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
2.80
details
FCSp2
Minori YUGE
BSV92
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
2.80
details
FCSp2
Maria-Katharina HERCEG
ECRE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
CCSp3
Jasmin LUGERT
TECW
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.80
details
FSSp3
Alissa SCHEIDT
MEV
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
FSSp3
Lea Johanna DASTICH
DREC
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
CSSp3
Sarah KRONSEDER
EHCKL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
FCSSp3
Julia KLOT
DESV
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
CCoSp3p2
Antonia STORM
SCKR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.50
details
CCoSp3p2
Sarah KRONSEDER
EHCKL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.50
details
FCCoSp3p2
Julia KLOT
DESV
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.50
details
LSp2
Celine GÖBEL
EJE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.40
details
LSp2
Katharina PAULUS
TECW
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.40
details
LSp2
Tina HELLEKEN
DESV
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.40
details
CSp3
Natalie KLOTZ
EKVM
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FSSp2
Christina SCHÖNER
ECRE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FSSp2
Lisa HANKE
SCR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FCCoSp2p2
Tina HELLEKEN
DESV
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.13
1.93
details
FSSp3V1
Kalina LEWICKA
MERC
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
LSp1
Meike RÖMPLER
USGC
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.25
1.75
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences